Jump Stop Pivot

Round 5 G3

Fri, 16 Oct 2026, 09:40 pm

Photo
Final

Home

Space Jam

40

:◀

Away

Bad Boys

53

Game Final
#PlayerPTSREBASTFLSSTLBLKTO
0Simon15001100
0Michael C10123000
0Raymond7101000
0Jayson A6102000
0RJ Martinez2301000
0Isaac0000000
0Synmark0100000

Date

Friday 16 October 2026

Time

09:40 pm UTC

Home Team

Space Jam

Away Team

Bad Boys