Jump Stop Pivot

Round 6 G3

Fri, 23 Oct 2026, 09:40 pm

Photo
Final

Home

Top Gun

57

:◀
Game Final
#PlayerPTSREBASTFLSSTLBLKTO
0Rhoniel33601000
0Domie10382300
0Nomie81023000
0Alex4110200
0Arnel2402000
0Jovan0000000
0Mon0000000

Date

Friday 23 October 2026

Time

09:40 pm UTC

Home Team

Top Gun

Away Team

Happy Gilmore